Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NYAC
you RUN the place
United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Julie Culley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (3 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Published by
Coach Matthew Barreau
May 15th 2012, 4:32am
Comments
Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
- May 14, 2012
Swathmore, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American
AMK International
Australia
Boston University
Bridgewater (VA)
Bryn Mawr Running Company
Catholic
Christopher Newport
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Cptc-New Balance
Delaware TC
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Dickinson
Elizabethtown
Farmingdale St.
FORCE FIELDS
Garden State Track Club
Georgetown Runni
Gettysburg
Gloucester Count
Goucher
Gwynedd-Mercy
Haverford College
Houghton
Johns Hopkins University
Juniata
Keystone
La Salle
Lebanon Valley
Manhattanville
Mary Washington
McDaniel
Messiah
Misericordia
Montclair State
Moravian
Muhlenberg
Neumann
New Balance
New Zealand
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
NYAC
NYU
Pacers Running C
Reebok
Rider
Rochester
Rowan
Rutgers-Camden
Rutgers-Newark
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Salisbury
Saucony
Shenandoah
Shore Athletic Club
Speed River Olympic Division
St Joseph's (PA)
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Temple
Unattached
URSINUS
USMMA
Villanova
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Jefferson
Wesley
West Virginia
Widener
York College (PA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pitts, Travis
12
Delaware Valley
10.77
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Brandon
11
Rowan
11.01
nwi
1
3
Boeni, Mike
Unattached
11.05
nwi
1
4
Simon, Jonathan
9
NYU
11.06
nwi
1
5
Burgess, Eddie
9
Widener
11.12
nwi
1
1
Marich, Aidan
10
Misericordia
11.14
nwi
2
6
Rawls, Marcus
10
Rowan
11.16
nwi
1
2
Eckman, Mike
9
Misericordia
11.18
nwi
2
7
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
11.25
nwi
1
8
Viola, Drew
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
11.30
nwi
1
3
McCoy, Aaron
12
Juniata
11.32
nwi
2
4
Keri, Carl
10
DeSales
11.33
nwi
2
5
Herbster, Bobby
9
Widener
11.37
nwi
2
1
Pansanjan, Arvid
Garden State Tra
11.44
nwi
3
6
Rupert, Emmanuel
11
Widener
11.51
nwi
2
7
Magliaro, Kyle
11
College of New J
11.53
nwi
2
2
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
11.55
nwi
3
3
Leblanc, Jean
Garden State Tra
11.63
nwi
3
8
Petrak, Benjamin
11
Widener
11.76
nwi
2
4
Beamon, Jibril
Garden State Tra
11.79
nwi
3
5
Fernandez, Rob
12
NYU
12.11
nwi
3
6
Ross, Ky
Garden State Tra
12.19
nwi
3
7
Stagger, Jason
Garden State Tra
12.19
nwi
3
8
Spekhardt, Michael
10
College of New J
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyapong, Ashad
AMK Internationa
21.13
nwi
1
2
Ejaz, Ali
11
Rowan
21.45
nwi
1
3
Curtis, Matthew
10
Rutgers-Camden
21.94
nwi
1
4
Teaford, Daulton
9
Christopher Newp
22.06
nwi
1
1
Morris, Jermaine
AMK Internationa
22.24
nwi
2
5
Boyd, Kevin
9
Columbia
22.32
nwi
1
2
Marich, Aidan
10
Misericordia
22.36
nwi
2
6
Burgess, Eddie
9
Widener
22.37
nwi
1
7
Slater, Brian
12
Keystone
22.46
nwi
1
8
Colley, Gavin
9
Widener
22.59
nwi
1
1
Pansanjan, Arvid
Garden State Tra
22.68
nwi
3
1
Magliaro, Kyle
11
College of New J
22.70
nwi
4
2
Jiggetts, Rob
12
College of New J
22.71
nwi
4
2
Keri, Carl
10
DeSales
22.92
nwi
3
3
Eckman, Mike
9
Misericordia
22.94
nwi
2
3
Bechtel, Matt
12
Mary Washington
23.00
nwi
3
4
Dunkleberger, Daniel
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.01
nwi
2
5
Blake, Jonathan
9
Widener
23.10
nwi
2
6
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
23.67
nwi
2
4
Villari, Andrew
Delaware TC
23.82
nwi
3
5
Leblanc, Jean
Garden State Tra
24.18
nwi
3
6
Ross, Ky
Garden State Tra
24.63
nwi
3
7
Vuong, Simon
Garden State Tra
24.82
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Kevin
9
Columbia
48.11
1
2
McKinney, Dan
11
NYU
48.61
1
3
Yoder, Alex
9
Messiah
48.62
1
4
Rice, Peter
12
Muhlenberg
49.34
1
5
Brown, Alex
11
College of New J
49.48
1
1
Cole, Marquis
Garden State Tra
49.87
2
6
Walker, Jouvanni
9
Rutgers-Camden
50.10
1
2
Callon, Sam
9
Haverford Colleg
50.13
2
3
Ciavarelli, Mike
9
Widener
50.23
2
4
Lewis, Kirk
11
Shenandoah
50.48
2
1
Braithwaite, Daniel
Garden State Tra
50.65
3
2
Witmer, Eric
9
Messiah
50.86
3
3
Betts, Will
10
Widener
51.47
3
5
Keliojor, Sam
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
51.56
2
4
D'Angelo, Kyle
12
Moravian
51.72
3
6
McGriff, Josh
11
Rowan
51.84
2
5
Dusza, Dave
10
DeSales
52.05
3
1
Hart, Danny
11
Farmingdale St.
52.06
4
7
Kelly, Thomas
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
52.27
2
6
Saparito, Michael
Garden State Tra
52.49
3
2
Fichter, Zach
11
Mary Washington
52.83
4
7
Selke, Chris
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
52.87
3
8
Happel, Chris
10
Rutgers-Newark
52.92
3
3
Clemson, Steven
12
Misericordia
53.00
4
4
Yap, Michael
10
St Joseph's (PA)
56.52
4
5
Villari, Andrew
Delaware TC
NT
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McFann, Harry
10
Columbia
1:48.14
1
2
Parker, Chris
Unattached
1:49.83
1
3
White, Sadika
Unattached
1:49.84
1
1
Rever, Matt
10
Elizabethtown
1:50.39
3
4
Conn, Dennis
11
Widener
1:51.11
1
1
Ross, Stuart
9
Boston Universit
1:51.40
2
2
Golato, Andrew
12
Haverford Colleg
1:51.59
2
3
Tully, Alex
11
Villanova
1:51.75
2
4
Harnish, Michael
9
Lebanon Valley
1:52.27
2
2
Horvath, Balint
12
Boston Universit
1:52.49
3
5
Ambrosi, Steve
12
Moravian
1:52.87
1
3
Reid, Nicholas
Unattached
1:52.89
3
4
Carey, Andrew
10
Johns Hopkins Un
1:52.97
3
6
Bascom, Deon
12
NYAC
1:53.12
1
5
Carotenuto, Michael
11
Rowan
1:53.37
3
6
Shepherd, Brett
11
La Salle
1:53.46
3
1
Harris, Anthony
Garden State Tra
1:53.49
4
5
Press, Ben
11
Johns Hopkins Un
1:53.57
2
6
Newhook, Tyler
12
Messiah
1:53.71
2
7
Quigley, Joe
11
Catholic
1:53.73
3
2
Sanchez, Tomas
9
USMMA
1:54.21
4
3
Rowe, Anthony
12
American
1:54.28
4
1
Reynolds, Aaron
11
Messiah
1:54.35
6
1
Manasse, Vladimir
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:54.36
5
4
Mosconi, Dayne
Unattached
1:54.49
4
2
Krinjak, David
11
Boston Universit
1:54.65
5
8
O'Sullivan, Christophe
9
Villanova
1:54.73
3
3
Janssen, Sam
Garden State Tra
1:54.74
5
5
Sharp, Joe
11
Gettysburg
1:55.07
4
7
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
1:55.42
1
4
Perozze, Vince
9
La Salle
1:55.76
5
5
Feliciano, Wil
9
York College (PA
1:55.81
5
6
Benkhadra, Brian
10
Widener
1:55.84
5
1
Kish, Zach
9
NYU
1:55.94
7
2
Quimby, David
9
Rowan
1:56.16
6
2
Saparito, Michael
Garden State Tra
1:56.37
7
7
Weber, Mark
12
Elizabethtown
1:56.43
5
8
Risser, Brad
11
Elizabethtown
1:56.54
5
3
Jackson, Tahlief
Garden State Tra
1:56.68
6
1
Foss, Tyler
Garden State Tra
1:57.12
8
4
Oppenheimer, Jonas
9
Swarthmore
1:57.22
6
6
Pietrocarlo, Chris
11
Villanova
1:57.38
4
7
O'Connell, Phillip
11
Villanova
1:57.44
2
3
Layaou, Glenn
9
Misericordia
1:57.49
7
5
Wiseman, Brad
11
Gettysburg
1:57.50
6
2
Faith, James
9
College of New J
1:57.58
8
7
Hedrick, Nicholas
9
Christopher Newp
1:57.66
4
4
Spielberger, Michael
9
Catholic
1:57.81
7
3
Gibbons, Johnny
11
Misericordia
1:57.93
8
1
Geary, Dan
Unattached
1:57.99
10
5
Robertson, Kevin
11
Mary Washington
1:58.04
7
6
Goelz, Andrew
9
Lebanon Valley
1:58.19
6
8
Martin, Samuel
9
Christopher Newp
1:58.28
4
4
Armstrong, Darnell
12
Rutgers-Newark
1:58.36
8
6
Suponcic, Kyle
12
Misericordia
1:58.50
7
7
Scott, Richard
10
Swarthmore
1:58.90
7
5
White, Erick
9
Swarthmore
1:59.09
8
7
Hanko, Jared
Unattached
1:59.10
6
1
Jones, Mike
10
College of New J
1:59.19
9
2
Kupperand, Grayson
10
NYU
1:59.33
9
1
Ache, Daniel
10
Mary Washington
1:59.67
11
3
Sihelnik, Stephen
12
Johns Hopkins Un
1:59.70
9
8
Sewer, Duval
Garden State Tra
1:59.70
7
2
Gonzaga, Craig
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:59.94
10
4
Higley, Jarrett
9
Misericordia
2:00.11
9
5
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
2:00.71
9
2
Foudos, Louis
Pacers Running C
2:00.74
11
3
O'Donnell, Matt
Delaware TC
2:00.83
10
4
Brady, Logan
10
Delaware TC
2:01.01
10
6
Heck, Matthew
11
Swarthmore
2:01.12
8
5
Routt, Thomas
10
USMMA
2:01.27
10
6
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
2:01.40
10
3
Gillispie, Gregory
Delaware TC
2:01.58
11
7
Joniec, Joe
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:01.65
10
4
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
2:01.81
11
7
Ainley, Henry
12
Swarthmore
2:01.99
8
6
Zambrano, Giancarlos
Cptc-New Balance
2:02.11
9
7
Hamid, Abdul
10
Keystone
2:02.15
9
8
Morris, Joe
11
La Salle
2:02.23
8
8
Brewer, George
11
Catholic
2:02.35
9
5
Rehoric, Alex
Unattached
2:04.17
11
6
Darress, Russell
12
Farmingdale St.
2:05.05
11
7
Sing, Robby
Unattached
2:06.97
11
8
Every, Ronald
Unattached
2:07.13
10
8
Noyes, Edwin
Unattached
2:08.75
11
9
Kinney, Chris
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:09.48
11
10
Forde, Kevin
New Balance
2:11.78
11
8
Witmer, Eric
9
Messiah
NT
6
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Denault, Robert
9
Villanova
3:42.26
1
2
Everett, Daniel
9
Columbia
3:42.82
1
3
Feigen, Mark
11
Columbia
3:43.11
1
4
Behnke, Adam
12
Columbia
3:43.68
1
1
Schilit, Jordan
11
Haverford Colleg
3:47.21
2
2
Schoch, Tim
12
Haverford Colleg
3:48.98
2
5
Urie, Ryan
12
Syracuse
3:49.17
1
6
Weaver, Andy
Delaware TC
3:49.50
1
7
Leiter, Brian
McDaniel
3:49.50
1
3
Malone, Ben
Unattached
3:49.84
2
8
Walsh, Aiden
Unattached
3:50.10
1
4
Solis, Dusty
9
Villanova
3:51.32
2
5
Turlip, Matt
12
NYU
3:51.70
2
6
Garrity, Chris
9
Widener
3:51.71
2
7
Ramirez, Frank
12
Rochester
3:52.15
2
8
Riccio, Michael
11
Haverford Colleg
3:52.40
2
1
Kush, Joseph
9
Syracuse
3:52.86
3
9
Garrity, Mike
12
Widener
3:52.99
2
2
Murray, Justin
10
Syracuse
3:53.21
3
10
Murphy, Mike
11
Columbia
3:53.46
2
1
Volkman, Will
Unattached
3:53.59
4
3
Witters, Ryan
Georgetown Runni
3:53.66
3
9
Molz, Jon
Unattached
3:53.66
1
10
Composto, Nico
10
Columbia
3:54.20
1
4
Greenspun, Joe
12
Boston Universit
3:54.21
3
11
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
3:54.34
1
5
Graves, Griff
11
Syracuse
3:54.36
3
2
Phillips, Jon
NYAC
3:54.64
4
3
Pope, John
10
American
3:54.74
4
6
O'Kane, Tom
10
St Joseph's (PA)
3:54.83
3
7
Quinn, Michael
10
Widener
3:55.21
3
4
Harris, Danny
9
Villanova
3:55.35
4
8
Matsakis, Constantine
10
American
3:55.57
3
1
Hayman, Josh
Delaware TC
3:55.65
5
5
Basili, Brian
9
Villanova
3:55.65
4
2
Grieco, Joe
11
Delaware TC
3:55.87
5
11
Arnold, Eric
12
Haverford Colleg
3:56.34
2
3
Sullivan, Zach
11
La Salle
3:56.81
5
6
VanDenHengel, Matt
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
3:56.87
4
7
Bates, Charles
9
Villanova
3:57.65
4
8
Trainer, Tom
Unattached
3:57.70
4
12
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
11
Haverford Colleg
3:57.84
2
9
Kane, Matthew
12
Villanova
3:58.17
3
9
Aziz, Jon
11
Syracuse
3:58.37
4
4
Noll, Nate
9
DeSales
3:58.61
5
5
Pickhaver, John
11
Villanova
3:59.60
5
10
Butler, Wes
10
Johns Hopkins Un
3:59.74
4
6
Berti, Michael
11
College of New J
3:59.88
5
1
Gilmore, Ryan
10
NYU
4:00.29
6
2
O'Brian, Mike
12
Delaware TC
4:00.59
6
11
Hallenbeck, Matthew
10
Salisbury
4:00.88
4
7
Donnelly, Edward
Unattached
4:00.90
5
8
Counsel, Qadree
9
Widener
4:02.02
5
9
Schwartz, Brett
12
Johns Hopkins Un
4:02.14
5
3
Speray, Ryan
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:02.15
6
10
Focht, Aaron
11
Elizabethtown
4:02.46
3
10
reinhart, jeremiah
Unattached
4:02.76
5
11
Castillo, Juan
9
Villanova
4:03.24
3
4
Roertgen, Nick
12
Syracuse
4:03.26
6
5
Young, Dennis
12
Dickinson
4:03.53
6
6
Haff, Andrew
Unattached
4:04.22
6
11
Creekmore, JR
Unattached
4:04.40
5
12
McGeever, Shaun
12
College of New J
4:04.79
3
7
Wilson, David
9
Syracuse
4:05.34
6
8
Pollina, John
Cptc-New Balance
4:08.37
6
1
Bayeux, John
9
DeSales
4:10.81
7
9
Bohny, Richie
9
Villanova
4:11.66
6
2
Majumdar, Arun
Unattached
4:12.56
7
12
Sharp, Joe
11
Gettysburg
4:12.82
4
10
LeBourne, Anselm
Unattached
4:13.86
6
3
Rogers, Nathan
10
USMMA
4:14.73
7
4
Lewin, Donovan
9
Christopher Newp
4:15.35
7
5
Ward, Mike
Unattached
4:15.44
7
6
Schorsch, Emanuel
9
Swarthmore
4:16.76
7
7
Baxter, Dan
11
USMMA
4:18.25
7
11
Batarags, Matiss
10
American
4:19.86
6
12
Jackson, Tahlief
Garden State Tra
4:19.90
6
8
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
4:20.74
7
9
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
4:28.18
7
10
Delaney, Jerry
FORCE FIELDS
4:30.59
7
11
Francois, Wismith
Garden State Tra
4:36.93
7
Mens 1500m Jim Tuppeny
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merber, Kyle
12
Columbia
3:35.59
1
2
Williamsz, Jordy
Australia
3:36.74
1
3
Brannen, Nate
Saucony
3:36.77
1
4
McEntee, Sam
10
Villanova
3:36.81
1
5
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
3:37.05
1
6
Miller, Craig
New Balance
3:37.13
1
7
Huling, Dan
Reebok
3:37.53
1
8
Carson, Hamish
New Zealand
3:38.04
1
9
Gagnon, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:38.36
1
10
Rucks, Luke
Unattached
3:39.27
1
11
Stilin, Joe
Unattached
3:39.42
1
12
Van Ackeren, Trevor
Unattached
3:39.90
1
13
Leer, Will
Nike
3:41.94
1
14
Emanual, Lee
New Balance
3:46.72
1
15
Willis, Nick
Reebok
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hallinan, Steve
Pacers Running C
14:04.06
1
2
Luff, Sam
Georgetown Runni
14:18.32
1
3
Brannigan, Jeff
Pacers Running C
14:24.16
1
4
Gilmore, Peter
12
Boston Universit
14:27.42
1
5
Kissin, Peter
11
Haverford Colleg
14:29.66
1
6
Sohail, Faraz
12
Haverford Colleg
14:30.97
1
7
Parker, Ceth
12
Juniata
14:31.08
1
8
Mynatt, Henry
10
Dickinson
14:35.45
1
9
DuBois, Eric
12
Rowan
14:36.49
1
10
Hartung, Tim
10
York College (PA
14:39.84
1
11
Farrell, Dillon
9
Moravian
14:40.52
1
12
Stadler, Chris
10
Haverford Colleg
14:43.86
1
1
Ryan, Scott
11
Washington & Jef
14:44.45
2
13
Lutcza, Matt
12
Moravian
14:47.11
1
2
Sadlock, Josh
Unattached
14:47.36
2
3
Fitzgerald, John
12
Salisbury
14:48.49
2
14
Rankin, Mike
10
St Joseph's (PA)
14:50.33
1
4
Lilley, Michael
Unattached
14:51.05
2
5
Megee, Bryan
10
DeSales
14:51.67
2
6
Speray, Ryan
11
Bridgewater (VA)
14:52.64
2
15
Leinenger, Mark
11
American
14:52.88
1
16
Zitek, Andrew
12
NYU
14:54.57
1
17
Sturner, Andrew
12
Haverford Colleg
14:56.62
1
7
Sloane, Chris
Unattached
14:58.39
2
8
Quinlan, Ian
12
Susquehanna
14:59.36
2
9
Hicks, Steve
Unattached
15:02.48
2
10
Dearmitt, Evan
12
Elizabethtown
15:04.80
2
11
Krause, Zachary
Unattached
15:05.19
2
12
Sohl, Luke
9
Bridgewater (VA)
15:11.76
2
13
Sidebottom, Mark
11
College of New J
15:12.77
2
14
Haneman, Pat
12
Haverford Colleg
15:13.54
2
15
Watts, John
Unattached
15:15.51
2
16
Knowles, Dave
11
NYU
15:16.02
2
1
Richards, David
10
Houghton
15:17.55
3
17
Galasso, Aidan
11
Delaware TC
15:18.93
2
2
Hutcheson, Craig
12
Messiah
15:19.68
3
18
Connelly, Alec
11
Rutgers-Camden
15:20.03
1
18
Driscoll, Darren
10
Virginia Wesleya
15:20.20
2
3
Warren, Chris
11
Delaware TC
15:21.77
3
4
Boimov, Sam
Georgetown Runni
15:23.35
3
5
Norton, Joe
Unattached
15:23.76
3
19
Vernorn, George
Unattached
15:24.04
1
6
Toller, David
12
Salisbury
15:24.57
3
7
Harrison, Stephen
12
Mary Washington
15:27.96
3
19
Cutilli, Ben
12
Haverford Colleg
15:29.90
2
8
Hayburn, Pat
Bryn Mawr Runnin
15:31.36
3
9
Healy, Sean
11
Mary Washington
15:34.00
3
10
Brightbill, Kyle
Bryn Mawr Runnin
15:34.64
3
20
Gallagher, Ryan
10
Widener
15:35.43
2
11
Holowka, Tom
Unattached
15:38.38
3
12
Myers, Jason
Georgetown Runni
15:39.07
3
13
Hoagland, Zach
12
Messiah
15:40.18
3
14
Dolan, Mike
Unattached
15:40.73
3
15
Larsen, Charlie
11
Elizabethtown
15:40.74
3
16
Herring, Matthew
12
Messiah
15:47.35
3
21
Margiotta, Max
10
St Joseph's (PA)
15:49.65
2
17
Bowman, Kevin
12
McDaniel
15:50.28
3
18
Gresh, Dan
9
Elizabethtown
15:52.14
3
22
LoBianco, Stephen
Unattached
15:53.67
2
23
Hopkins, Sean
Unattached
15:53.71
2
24
Childres, Steve
11
York College (PA
15:54.94
2
19
Rooke, Tyler
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
15:57.27
3
20
Herring, Daniel
12
Messiah
16:03.35
3
21
Cotter, Brian
11
Delaware TC
16:04.91
3
22
Blood, Henry
Unattached
16:06.70
3
23
Kelly, Chris
11
Rutgers-Camden
16:08.40
3
24
Clemson, Alex
12
DeSales
16:11.82
3
25
Merkel, Peter
9
McDaniel
16:44.28
3
20
Allen, Mark
11
American
NT
1
25
Mackenzie, Samuel
Unattached
NT
2
26
Parmenter, Nathan
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ennist, Nathan
Unattached
33:05.74
1
2
Springer, Andrew
12
Messiah
NT
1
3
Groff, Austin
9
Houghton
NT
1
4
Huerta, Ozzie
Gloucester Count
NT
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bregman, Avi
10
Haverford Colleg
9:08.31
1
2
Barnard, Chris
12
Salisbury
9:11.30
1
3
Morrin, Greg
11
Villanova
9:17.20
1
4
Day, Daniel
11
La Salle
9:18.52
1
5
Broderick, Brian
11
NYU
9:18.90
1
6
Renton, Josiah
12
Shenandoah
9:18.91
1
7
DiGennaro, Mike
Unattached
9:26.40
1
8
Gallagher, Andy
11
College of New J
9:27.87
1
9
Fleisher, Andrew
12
Rochester
9:32.18
1
10
Gorecki, Robert
10
Delaware TC
9:42.34
1
11
Garcia, Jake
12
Shenandoah
9:54.50
1
12
Zeffer, Collin
11
Delaware TC
9:55.94
1
13
Tiernan, Sean
12
Farmingdale St.
9:59.54
1
14
Richard, Daniel
9
Christopher Newp
10:04.62
1
15
D'Annunzio, David
12
Swarthmore
10:05.89
1
16
Miluski, Tyler
11
Salisbury
10:06.55
1
17
Gapinski, Mark
11
URSINUS
10:24.94
1
18
Lykens, Matt
12
DeSales
10:31.72
1
19
Gershenson, Zack
12
Swarthmore
11:16.69
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Jermaine
AMK Internationa
14.53
nwi
1
2
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
14.69
nwi
1
3
Bundy, Matt
11
Wesley
14.98
nwi
1
1
Roethel, Richard
11
Christopher Newp
15.50
nwi
2
2
French, Gregory
12
Washington & Jef
15.79
nwi
2
3
Collins, Matt
Unattached
16.39
nwi
2
4
Gortman, Jonathan
9
Farmingdale St.
16.45
nwi
2
5
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
16.58
nwi
2
4
Duncan, Jerome
11
Lebanon Valley
17.15
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooks, Demetrius
11
Rowan
52.44
1
2
Brito, Michael
Garden State Tra
53.49
1
3
French, Gregory
12
Washington & Jef
54.57
1
4
House, Donald
9
Rutgers-Newark
54.81
1
5
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
55.35
1
1
Thompson, Matthew
10
Shenandoah
55.73
2
6
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
56.01
1
7
Collins, Matt
Unattached
56.11
1
2
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
56.61
2
3
White, Nicholas
9
Messiah
57.27
2
4
McDowell, Vincent
11
Moravian
57.95
2
8
Moutenot, Erik
9
College of New J
57.96
1
5
Roy, Mike
Unattached
58.05
2
6
Weber, Eric
Garden State Tra
58.08
2
7
Beninato, Nick
9
St Joseph's (PA)
58.30
2
8
Mattingly, Travis
11
Swarthmore
1:07.56
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Maxwell,
Rawls, Ejaz
Rowan
42.13
1
2
Teaford, Mayes,
Joyce, Roethel
Christopher Newp
42.27
1
1
Marich, Clemson,
Vitale, Eckman
Misericordia
43.07
2
3
Willis, Obamedo,
Lawrence, Agyei
Rutgers-Newark
43.45
1
2
Papa, Bellacos,
Harris, Grant
Farmingdale St.
43.74
2
4
Karass, Faber,
Shelest, Cook
USMMA
44.29
1
3
Hertilus, Dennis,
Brito, Kuter
Garden State Tra
44.63
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Purdue,
Ejaz, Rooks
Rowan
3:12.94
1
2
Harris, Sewer,
Brito, Garcia
Garden State Tra
3:17.48
1
3
D'Aiutol, Brown,
Moutenot, Spekhard
College of New J
3:19.12
1
4
Willis, House,
Manasse, Lawrence
Rutgers-Newark
3:20.74
1
5
White, Witmer,
Newhook, Yoder
Messiah
3:21.80
1
6
Cole, Foss,
Jackson, Braithwa
Garden State Tra
3:25.24
1
1
Broussar, Heibell,
Parisen, Rousseau
Garden State Tra
3:26.54
2
2
Stagger, Janssen,
Pansanja, Saparito
Garden State Tra
3:30.77
2
3
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:39.72
2
4
Unknown Athlete
Garden State Tra
3:48.85
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fulton, Fred
9
Messiah
16.87m
(55'4)
1
2
Stutzman, Trevor
9
Messiah
14.91m
(48'11)
1
3
Tucker, Mike
12
Dickinson
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
4
Recla, Mike
9
Widener
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
5
Dayhoff, Lucas
10
Elizabethtown
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
6
Gordon, Corwyn
12
Dickinson
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
7
Donathan, Gavin
11
Washington & Jef
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
8
Langton, John
11
DeSales
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
9
Ardo, Joe
11
Misericordia
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
Wade, Jonathon
11
Christopher Newp
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
11
Logan, Edward
12
USMMA
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
12
Kosh, Lovell
12
Goucher
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Stangler, Dan
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
14
Miller, Hank
12
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
15
Kulhamer, Justin
9
DeSales
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braxton, Aaron
Shore Athletic C
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
2
Orenner, Jay
Salisbury
45.63m
(149'8.25)
1
3
Stutzman, Trevor
9
Messiah
45.19m
(148'3)
1
4
Reynolds, Tom
Unattached
45.01m
(147'8)
1
5
Visconti, Frank
11
Rowan
42.99m
(141'0.5)
1
6
Williams, Tyler
9
Widener
42.52m
(139'6)
1
7
Miller, Hank
12
DeSales
42.19m
(138'5)
1
8
Bylicki, Andrew
9
Farmingdale St.
41.74m
(136'11.25)
1
9
Recla, Mike
9
Widener
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
10
Doran, Joe
9
Widener
41.67m
(136'8.5)
1
11
Donathan, Gavin
11
Washington & Jef
41.49m
(136'1.25)
1
12
Gordon, Corwyn
12
Dickinson
40.45m
(132'8.5)
1
13
Tucker, Mike
12
Dickinson
38.85m
(127'5.5)
1
14
Dayhoff, Lucas
10
Elizabethtown
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
15
Wade, Jonathon
11
Christopher Newp
38.23m
(125'5)
1
16
Benson, Aaron
12
USMMA
36.19m
(118'8.75)
1
17
Borgmann, Greg
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
35.46m
(116'4)
1
18
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
35.16m
(115'4.25)
1
19
Kulhamer, Justin
9
DeSales
33.63m
(110'4)
1
20
Fulton, Fred
9
Messiah
ND
(--)
1
21
Bell, Malcolm
9
Widener
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cruver, Mark
11
Keystone
58.13m
(190'8.5)
1
2
DeRosa, Nicholas
9
Rutgers-Newark
55.63m
(182'6)
1
3
Stinson, Joshua
12
Rutgers-Newark
54.50m
(178'9.5)
1
4
Bauer, Tyler
9
Muhlenberg
54.38m
(178'4.75)
1
5
Stapf, Kevin
12
USMMA
54.06m
(177'4.25)
1
6
Gochal, Anthony
12
URSINUS
51.47m
(168'10.25)
1
7
Borgmann, Greg
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
8
Novak, Calvin
11
Rutgers-Newark
43.47m
(142'7.25)
1
9
Gapinski, Mark
11
URSINUS
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drenner, Jay
12
Salisbury
54.29m
(178'1.25)
1
2
Williams, Tyler
9
Widener
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
3
Maloney, Ed
11
Widener
47.88m
(157'1)
1
4
Solomon, Eric
10
Widener
47.10m
(154'6.25)
1
5
Wall, William
11
Widener
46.11m
(151'3.25)
1
6
Starovoytov, Stas
11
Widener
40.82m
(133'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lisa, Scott
10
College of New J
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Turner, Justin
11
Gwynedd-Mercy
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Renteria, Steven
10
Farmingdale St.
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boeni, Mike
Unattached
7.43m
(24'4.5)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Chaz
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Pensyl, Dylan
11
Temple
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Chris
9
USMMA
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
1
5
Lamarre, Alix
9
Farmingdale St.
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Cummings, Eugene
11
Bridgewater (VA)
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Bauer, Nicholas
12
Juniata
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
8
McClain, Mike
Unattached
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Asare, Kwarteng
12
Christopher Newp
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Joint, Kris
10
Moravian
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
3
King, Travis
11
Moravian
14.41m
(47'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Routier, Reggie
Farmingdale St.
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Cummings, Eugene
11
Bridgewater (VA)
13.49m
(44'3)
nwi
1
6
Ly, Daniel
12
Swarthmore
13.44m
(44'1)
nwi
1
7
Cady, Jordan
9
Houghton
12.87m
(42'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Vitale, Sean
11
Misericordia
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Jason
12
S.W.I.F.T. Racin
11.93m
(39'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Mattingly, Travis
11
Swarthmore
11.69m
(38'4)
nwi
1
11
Beamon, Jibril
Garden State Tra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
McClain, Mike
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Layng, Timothy
12
Moravian
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Alorro, Julio
11
College of New J
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
Coleman, Mick
10
Widener
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Taylor, Joseph
11
Christopher Newp
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Engle, Drew
9
Messiah
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
6
Nguyen, Dennis
10
Widener
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Brady, Kevin
10
Elizabethtown
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Reisler, Colin
11
Messiah
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
9
Harris, Drew
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
10
Roethel, Richard
11
Christopher Newp
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Fishman, David
11
Christopher Newp
NH
(--)
1
12
Vuong, Simon
Garden State Tra
NH
(--)
1
13
Diekewicz, Adam
11
Rowan
NH
(--)
1
14
Gochal, Anthony
12
URSINUS
NH
(--)
1
15
Gold, Colin
12
College of New J
NH
(--)
1
16
Layng, Brian
10
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
11.82
nwi
1
2
Townsend, Chene
11
West Virginia
11.97
nwi
1
3
Iheukwumere, Marvellou
10
Columbia
12.07
nwi
1
4
Williams, Taylor
FORCE FIELDS
12.15
nwi
1
5
Kham, Mariam
AMK Internationa
12.19
nwi
1
6
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
12.23
nwi
1
1
Depass, Gennie
10
Temple
12.44
nwi
2
2
Laurito, Amanda
11
URSINUS
12.47
nwi
2
3
Henderson, Renee
Unattached
12.49
nwi
2
7
Powell, Ashley
11
Montclair State
12.58
nwi
1
4
Beckford, Shantel
9
Rowan
12.78
nwi
2
5
Jones, Imani
9
Montclair State
12.81
nwi
2
6
Perrins, Stacey
10
Misericordia
12.84
nwi
2
1
Kelly, Paige
9
Mary Washington
12.98
nwi
3
2
Pugh, Jasmine
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
13.05
nwi
3
3
Wright, Jayee
10
Neumann
13.22
nwi
3
4
Simon, Hayleigh
Garden State Tra
13.62
nwi
3
5
Lockwood, Ashley
11
Elizabethtown
13.95
nwi
3
7
Wilson, Tashay
9
Rowan
14.05
nwi
2
6
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
14.23
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Iheukwumere, Marvellou
10
Columbia
24.44
nwi
1
2
Kham, Mariam
AMK Internationa
24.89
nwi
1
3
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
25.00
nwi
1
4
Tolson, Kara
10
Salisbury
25.13
nwi
1
5
Laurito, Amanda
11
URSINUS
25.53
nwi
1
6
Williamson, Lisa
12
Moravian
25.90
nwi
1
1
Tingba, Adrienne
9
Neumann
25.94
nwi
2
2
Sutter, Brielle
9
Moravian
26.02
nwi
2
3
Grow, Stephanie
11
Misericordia
26.45
nwi
2
4
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
26.49
nwi
2
7
Depass, Gennie
10
Temple
26.51
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Paige
9
Mary Washington
26.64
nwi
1
1
Thompson, Brooke
11
Mary Washington
27.13
nwi
3
5
Wright, Brianna
9
Moravian
27.24
nwi
2
6
Zabrodsky, Abby
10
Rochester
27.25
nwi
2
2
Carter, Kelsey
10
Mary Washington
27.98
nwi
3
3
Simon, Hayleigh
Garden State Tra
27.99
nwi
3
4
Parker, Akimmie
9
Farmingdale St.
28.39
nwi
3
5
Ruggiero, Kristina
12
Moravian
28.41
nwi
3
6
Mbakwe, Alexis
Garden State Tra
28.49
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
56.79
1
2
Craven, Katie
12
Messiah
58.41
1
3
Polynice, Josephine
9
Rutgers-Newark
58.81
1
4
Smith, Alison
12
Johns Hopkins Un
59.12
1
1
Walker, Fredsal
9
Christopher Newp
59.40
2
2
Grow, Stephanie
11
Misericordia
1:00.09
2
3
Linders, Brooke
11
Susquehanna
1:00.16
2
4
Brown, Lauren
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:00.24
2
5
Cascio, Michelle
9
College of New J
1:00.42
1
5
Lanzillotti, Alexis
9
Manhattanville
1:00.45
2
6
Fields, Amani
FORCE FIELDS
1:01.03
1
6
Streater, Brianna
9
Rowan
1:01.28
2
1
Carter, Kelsey
10
Mary Washington
1:01.85
3
7
Hicks, Mia
9
Neumann
1:01.86
2
8
Streater, Alexus
9
Rowan
1:02.09
2
2
Ruggiero, Kristina
12
Moravian
1:02.25
3
3
Diemicke, Marjorie
11
Farmingdale St.
1:02.32
3
4
Reh, Carissa
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:02.51
3
5
Creighton, Emily
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:03.05
3
6
McGarrity, Holly
9
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:03.36
3
7
Booker, Quanisha
Garden State Tra
1:04.22
3
8
Darden, Khaliah
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
1:04.65
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Unattached
2:05.19
1
2
Hamric, Karly
Unattached
2:07.27
1
3
Hansen, Dira
12
Christopher Newp
2:09.25
1
4
Henkel, Lauren
Unattached
2:09.99
1
5
Monagle, Annie
11
Johns Hopkins Un
2:10.10
1
6
Adams, Cynthia
10
Lebanon Valley
2:11.34
1
7
Storbeck, Caitlin
12
La Salle
2:12.25
1
8
Hammond, Rebecca
11
Swarthmore
2:12.56
1
1
Giovagnoli, Heather
12
Rider
2:12.76
2
2
Aldea, Stephanie
11
West Virginia
2:13.50
2
3
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:15.72
2
4
Binczyk, Alyssa
9
NYU
2:16.02
2
5
Beebe, Stephanie
12
Swarthmore
2:16.20
2
6
Bash, Erica
11
Muhlenberg
2:17.22
2
7
Valdes, Cassy
12
College of New J
2:18.21
2
1
Tearnan, Amelia
9
Elizabethtown
2:18.53
3
2
Pellowe, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
2:18.70
3
3
Senters, Kelly
Unattached
2:19.70
3
4
McCloskey, Danielle
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:21.05
3
1
Underkofler, Ashley
9
Elizabethtown
2:21.17
4
5
Alleva, Laura
9
Susquehanna
2:21.78
3
6
Comiskey, Bridget
10
Misericordia
2:21.79
3
2
Lamb, Emily
9
URSINUS
2:21.80
4
8
Cameron, Kelsey
11
Misericordia
2:22.53
2
7
Addison, Yaa
12
Gettysburg
2:23.90
3
8
Mongeau, Julia
10
Lebanon Valley
2:25.95
3
3
Sellman, Regina
12
Gwynedd-Mercy
2:26.26
4
4
Keane, Emilie
12
Widener
2:30.53
4
5
McGee, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
2:31.15
4
6
Cabasino, Megan
9
Farmingdale St.
2:44.55
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Sheila
12
Villanova
4:14.27
1
2
Hussar, Carmen
Unattached
4:15.57
1
3
Culley, Julie
NYAC
4:15.61
1
4
Gallagher, Kerri
Pacers Running C
4:16.07
1
5
Akande, Nicky
10
Villanova
4:17.33
1
6
Centrowitz, Lauren
New Balance
4:18.14
1
7
Koch, Erin
Pacers Running C
4:18.68
1
8
Cliff, Rachel
Speed River Olym
4:19.18
1
9
Newbery, Mellisa
Unattached
4:21.54
1
10
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
4:21.90
1
11
O'Connell, Jessica
12
West Virginia
4:21.98
1
12
McDonald, Darcy
Unattached
4:22.61
1
13
Gallo, Lindsay
Unattached
4:24.46
1
1
Peck, Angelica
9
Syracuse
4:30.88
2
2
Hogan, Callie
12
Villanova
4:31.28
2
3
Wright, Beth
9
Syracuse
4:32.12
2
4
Gispert, Emily
Unattached
4:32.69
2
5
Bannon, Alyssa
12
College of New J
4:33.85
2
6
Peacock, Jena
12
Rowan
4:35.32
2
7
Bearish, Stephanie
Unattached
4:36.47
2
8
Mills, Olivia
11
Bridgewater (VA)
4:37.26
2
9
Mayden, Samantha
11
Muhlenberg
4:37.86
2
1
Evangelist, Robin
Unattached
4:39.59
3
10
Portner, Hallie
11
West Virginia
4:39.87
2
2
Hamric, Jordan
11
West Virginia
4:40.50
3
11
Balmer, Katie
9
Haverford Colleg
4:41.09
2
12
Linde, Maura
9
Syracuse
4:42.28
2
3
Nolte, Mary
11
Dickinson
4:42.51
3
4
Lockett, Meghan
Unattached
4:42.99
3
5
Moskal, Aubrey
11
West Virginia
4:43.24
3
6
Cronin, Nicole
10
Muhlenberg
4:43.87
3
7
McCauley, Sarah
West Virginia
4:44.64
3
13
Nestor, Katie
12
College of New J
4:45.52
2
8
Shutt, Jillian
11
Rider
4:46.14
3
9
Rockwell, Cadee
12
Moravian
4:46.34
3
1
Alabanza, Anginelle
10
College of New J
4:47.03
4
10
Ritter, Emily
9
Rider
4:47.94
3
2
McClelland, Jessica
10
Christopher Newp
4:48.95
4
11
Tursi, Megan
10
Elizabethtown
4:49.11
3
3
Rose, Hannah
12
Swarthmore
4:51.05
4
12
Howser, Kathryn
12
Elizabethtown
4:51.20
3
4
Lasseter, Elizabeth
Georgetown Runni
4:52.28
4
13
Norton, Georgina
10
NYU
4:53.14
3
5
Guth, Cara
11
DeSales
4:53.61
4
6
Gonzalez, Kathryn
12
Swarthmore
4:54.26
4
7
Jones, Laurie
10
Elizabethtown
4:55.50
4
14
Pellowe, Amanda
12
Gettysburg
4:55.54
3
14
Rawls, Jenn
11
Rowan
4:55.78
2
8
Braun, Sarah
11
DeSales
4:56.53
4
9
Breen, Stephanie
10
Bridgewater (VA)
4:56.91
4
15
Peters, Samantha
12
St Joseph's (PA)
4:58.05
3
10
Steinman, Anna
11
Salisbury
4:58.60
4
11
Stockdale, Dana
9
Lebanon Valley
5:05.08
4
12
Eppley, Sarah
10
Swarthmore
5:06.44
4
13
Miller, Alyssa
10
Lebanon Valley
5:10.02
4
14
Heyison, Caila
Unattached
5:17.64
4
15
Harmon, Cassie
12
DeSales
5:21.35
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koons, Francis
New Balance
16:02.08
1
2
Evans, Maeve
12
NYU
17:14.05
1
3
Brenon, Danielle
12
Houghton
17:15.25
1
4
Mazzeo, Denise
Cptc-New Balance
17:18.07
1
5
Tempone, Traci
10
Elizabethtown
17:19.88
1
6
Carroll, Maura
Georgetown Runni
17:27.55
1
7
Santoski, Laura
12
NYU
17:37.53
1
8
Kelly, Lauren
Unattached
17:39.07
1
9
Johnson, Jen
11
Swarthmore
17:47.31
1
10
Flynn, Megan
10
College of New J
17:53.02
1
11
Zelinsky, Paige
12
NYU
17:56.43
1
12
Long, Courtney
12
Messiah
17:57.05
1
13
Ludman, Taylor
10
Dickinson
18:01.33
1
14
Goncalves, Cathy
11
College of New J
18:11.23
1
15
Higgins, Mary
12
Messiah
18:23.72
1
16
Painter, Rebecca
11
Swarthmore
18:29.12
1
17
Earner, Dorothy
10
Shenandoah
18:32.27
1
18
Foulke, Kellye
10
Delaware TC
18:40.51
1
19
Morris, Rachel
11
College of New J
18:46.03
1
20
Nealon, Tara
9
College of New J
18:50.70
1
21
Ludtke, Zany
9
Bridgewater (VA)
19:03.85
1
22
Dunn, Angela
Unattached
19:11.44
1
23
Quinn, Caitlin
Cptc-New Balance
19:20.86
1
24
Wallach, Abbey
12
College of New J
19:33.73
1
25
Sidoriak, Emma
Unattached
19:49.41
1
26
Tassello, Nicole
11
Rider
NT
1
27
Norton, Lauren
11
Rochester
NT
1
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bull, Alexandra
10
Gettysburg
40:34.87
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Amy
12
Shenandoah
10:57.34
1
2
Czohla, Danielle
12
Rowan
11:13.01
1
3
Brady, Edann
Unattached
11:18.62
1
4
Stinner, Becca
12
Salisbury
11:27.55
1
5
Zaharoff, Jade
12
Christopher Newp
11:33.41
1
6
Williams, Leah
10
Houghton
11:37.21
1
7
O'Connor, Erine
11
College of New J
11:45.03
1
8
Thorsheim, Chelsea
10
Haverford Colleg
11:50.46
1
9
Forsythe, Tracey
11
Delaware Valley
12:12.77
1
10
Kellogg, Jordan
11
URSINUS
12:47.43
1
11
McGee, Caitlin
12
URSINUS
NT
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodenough, Victoria
10
URSINUS
14.49
nwi
2
1
Phillips, Destiny
9
Goucher
14.78
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Jamie
10
Rowan
14.85
nwi
1
3
Givans, Kenyetta
12
Swarthmore
15.01
nwi
1
4
Patterson, Ashadaya
11
Montclair State
15.23
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Brooke
11
Mary Washington
15.24
nwi
2
5
Carlson, Jessica
10
Rowan
15.33
nwi
1
3
Knight, Katie
10
College of New J
15.50
nwi
2
4
Redmond, Morgan
9
Moravian
15.62
nwi
2
6
Carnevale, Stephanie
10
Muhlenberg
15.66
nwi
1
5
Carr, Janee
9
Montclair State
16.03
nwi
2
6
Olmstead, Jackie
10
Moravian
16.67
nwi
2
7
Figueroa, Alyssa
10
Gwynedd-Mercy
16.74
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Liz
10
Messiah
1:01.26
1
2
Searcy, Melirah
9
Rowan
1:02.00
1
3
Givans, Kenyetta
12
Swarthmore
1:02.72
1
4
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
1:02.74
1
5
Kulcyk, Emily
10
College of New J
1:02.87
1
1
Doremus, Brielle
11
College of New J
1:06.08
2
2
Brown, Nicole
12
College of New J
1:06.18
2
3
Warren, Shay
Garden State Tra
1:09.76
2
4
Poinsett, Meghan
10
Washington & Jef
1:10.12
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso, Powell,
Gearity, Jones
Montclair State
48.07
1
2
Wilson, Beckford,
Thompson, Carlson
Rowan
48.72
1
3
Clermont, Chukwuez,
Mandat, Hoskins
Farmingdale St.
49.28
1
4
Reh, Pugh,
Brown, Hill
Gwynedd-Mercy
49.51
1
5
Wright, Williams,
Redmond, Sutter
Moravian
49.54
1
6
Mbakwe, Warren,
Barnes, Booker
Garden State Tra
51.79
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterso, Fego,
Murphy, Gearity
Montclair State
3:54.39
1
2
Smith, Vallenil,
Johnson, Monagle
Johns Hopkins Un
3:55.24
1
3
Pabst, Bell,
Jackson, Walker
Christopher Newp
3:55.88
1
4
Patrick, Crowther,
Porter, Galasso
Rochester
3:57.13
1
5
Cascio, Brown,
Kulcyk, Doremus
College of New J
3:59.01
1
6
Lockwood, Howser,
Tearnan, Underkof
Elizabethtown
4:09.20
1
7
Booker, Warren,
Mbakwe, Mutazz
Garden State Tra
4:14.51
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szpynda, Erica
10
Widener
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
2
Houghton, Jennifer
12
Salisbury
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
3
Chismar, Mary
11
College of New J
11.94m
(39'2)
1
4
Carioto, Kelly
12
Catholic
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
5
Ortiz, Vanessa
12
NYU
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
6
Brown, Mariah
10
Rutgers-Camden
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Straub, Harley
10
Washington & Jef
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
8
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
48.66m
(159'7.75)
1
2
Carioto, Kelly
12
Catholic
40.90m
(134'2)
1
3
Ward, Ashlee
10
Misericordia
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
4
Brown, Mariah
10
Rutgers-Camden
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
5
Myricks, Valarie
10
Rutgers-Camden
32.71m
(107'3.75)
1
6
Wernersbach, Victoria
9
Widener
29.11m
(95'6)
1
7
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
28.51m
(93'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Corcoran, Catherine
12
Washington & Jef
42.93m
(140'10)
1
2
Brennan, Brianna
12
College of New J
39.36m
(129'1.5)
1
3
Grandal, Julianne
11
College of New J
33.88m
(111'1.75)
1
4
Schuster, Stephanie
11
Rutgers-Camden
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
5
Keegan, Tara
11
Muhlenberg
32.83m
(107'8.5)
1
6
Hindman, Rebecca
10
Misericordia
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Houghton, Jennifer
12
Salisbury
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
2
Daniels, Amanda-Renee
9
Widener
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
3
Spieker, Emily
11
Rowan
42.26m
(138'7.75)
1
4
Mason, Elizabeth
12
Houghton
38.50m
(126'3.75)
1
5
Youtz, Chelsea
12
Misericordia
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
6
To, Amanda
12
College of New J
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
7
Kroszner, Eileen
10
Elizabethtown
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Katelyn
12
West Virginia
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Elliott, Jenna
10
Christopher Newp
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Rowlands, Laura
10
York College (PA
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Shaffer, Angela
11
Juniata
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
10
Kamper, Samantha
10
Rowan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Oberg, Erin
10
Washington & Jef
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Kustera, megan
10
Rowan
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
6
Smith, Allison
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
Ward, Ashlee
10
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Nole, Anna
9
Misericordia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Thayer, Alexa
11
Houghton
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
12
Carrier-Eades, Chelsea
12
West Virginia
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshal, Shameka
Unattached
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Liebold, Brianna
Unattached
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Phillips, Destiny
9
Goucher
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Smith, Jasmine
9
York College (PA
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
5
Ofoche, Uju
11
Columbia
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Alverez, Brianna
10
Temple
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Kermah, Shannon
9
Montclair State
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Stam, Kristin
12
Susquehanna
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
10
Jackson, Cheria
12
Christopher Newp
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Beaira
9
Montclair State
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Roberts, Erica
10
College of New J
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Pitchford, Jordan
9
Bridgewater (VA)
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Vecchio, Giana
9
Moravian
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Micah
11
Moravian
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Rowlands, Laura
10
York College (PA
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Niedermayer, Jenna
11
Elizabethtown
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Jill
11
Misericordia
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Unknown Athlete
11
Farmingdale St.
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Lipinski, Kylie
12
Haverford Colleg
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Stam, Kristin
12
Susquehanna
10.98m
(36'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Caitlin
10
Christopher Newp
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kermah, Shannon
9
Montclair State
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Kester, Hailey
9
Moravian
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Vecchio, Giana
9
Moravian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Douma, Sara
11
Montclair State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Pitchford, Jordan
9
Bridgewater (VA)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chester, Jackie
10
College of New J
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Harrington, Claire
9
Mary Washington
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
3
Hammerton, Kalee
11
Christopher Newp
3.15m
(10'4)
1
4
Pavone, Joanna
10
Farmingdale St.
3.00m
(9'10)
1
5
Thomas, Kayla
9
Widener
3.00m
(9'10)
1
6
Surman, Lauren
12
URSINUS
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
#d3-tf
#division-iii
#track-field
More news
2012 Results - Payton Jordan - Cardinal Invite
763 shares:
Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance
,
American University Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
AMK International
,
Australia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NYAC
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
5
2023
2
2022
7
2021
2
1
2017
3
2016
13
2
2015
6
43
2014
12
5
2013
8
17
2012
35
34
2011
31
18
1
2010
19
15
2009
7
6
2008
1
2
2007
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#swathmore-college
#d3-tf
#division-iii
#track-field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!